ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15904042
nr 1590 4042
Stig Ã…sberg
(1909-1968), Sverige
Stig Ã…sberg (1909-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 20/150, 57, 21x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x32,
ETCHING, Stig Åsberg (1909-1968), Sverige, daterad . Signerad, numrerad 20/150,57,21x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x32 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 15 2024
at 20:45:05
15/1 19:56:26
Stig Ã…sberg
Read more about Stig Ã…sberg